Scützenkoenige


Schützenkönige vom SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar
 

1931  K.Ullrich 1932  G.Melz 1933  H. Buchenau
1934  August Dittmar 1935  Erich Wetze 1936  August Dittmar
1937  K.Tyllen 1938  Heinrich Rohde 1939  Erich Wetzel

1940 – 1954 Ruhen des Schießbetriebes

Jahr Schützenkönig Jugendkönig Damenkönigin
1955 Hermann Meckbach    
1956 Philipp Arend    
1957 Edgar Wetzel    
1958 Horst Hack Klaus Hoffmann  
1959 Gustav Kraul Jürgen Kaiser  
1960 August Strüber Günter Junker  
1961 Hermann Meckbach Dieter Strüber  
1962 F. Diehl J. Roth  
1963 Dieter Gebhardt R. Kohnert  
1964 Heinrich Rohde Wilhelm Rohde  
1965 Walter Techen Bernd Hünermund  
1966 Norbert Brede Howard Buhre  
1967 Edmund Egbers WilhelmRohde  
1968 Horst Lenz Jürgen Marställer  
1969 Alwin Brede Günter Portig   
1970 Philipp Arend Bernd Rainer Schäfer Margot Wetzel
1971 Erich Wetzel Elmar Wetzel Annemie Lenz
1972 Karl Drexler Bernd Rainer Schäfer Maritta Hofmann
1973 Roger Nöding Elmar Wetzel Annemie Lenz
1974 Howard Buhre Harald Hilgenberg Gabi Nöding
1975 Werner Mirschel Thomas Schmidt Annemie Lenz
1976 Klaus Hoffmann Elmar Wetzel Gabi Nöding
1977 Heinz Lindne Matthias Helfenritter Helga Schönbach
1978 Klaus Hoffmann Claudia Baumecker Annemie Lenz
1979 Norbert Brede Matthias Helfenritter Annemie Lenz
1980 Manfred Deichmann Erno Wehnhardt Christa Nöding
1981 Roger Nöding Harald Hilgenberg Brigitte Borowicz
1982 Horst Lenz Joachim Verheugen Katja Beyer
1983 Fritz Buhre Heike Jung Brigitte Borowicz
1984 Howard Buhre Stefan Vitt Katja Beyer
1985 Peter Heinz Matthias Klopf Anne Wilhelm
1986 Werner Mirschel Susanne Knüppel Marina Stiller
1987 Jürgen Helfenritter Mario Zgoll Brigitte Borowicz
1988 Lothar Glebe Peter Schmidt nicht bekannt
1989 Gerhard Kloss Susanne Knüppel nicht bekannt
1990 Frank Gessner Jessika Jewer nicht bekannt
1991 Peter Guder T. Moravek Bärbel Knüppel
1992 Heinz Rauch Andreas Rissmann Nadja Borowicz
1993 Elmar Buhre Christian Nickel Annemie Lenz
1994 Howad Buhre Bernd Blankenberg Heidi Löb
1995 Günter Lumm Jens Mackenroth Annemie Lenz
1996 Friedrich Scheifers Jens Mackenroth Christiane Nickel
1997 Stefan Vitt Jens Mackenroth Susanne Knüppel
1998 Werner Blankenberg Arne Gayk Karin Buhre
1999 Peter Guder Eike Grein Rosi Förster
2000/01 Wolfgang Funck Eike Grein Helga Steube
2001/02 Andreas Temme Eike Grein Doris Vitt
2002/03 Rainer Schmidt Daniel Lindner Christa Nöding
2003/04 Roger Nöding Daniel Lindner Sabine Ullrich
2004/05 Rolf Jung Daniel Lindner Manuela Borck
2005/06 Udo Nöding Daniel Lindner Waltraud Allschinger
2006/07 Norbert Brede Florian Hartwig Susanne Albert
2007/08 Roger Nöding Daniel Tschöpe Sabine Ullrich
2008/09 Glenn Happe Richard Bös Doris Vitt
2009/10 Dieter Schumacher Richard Bös Waltraud Allschinger
2010/11 Werner Blankenberg Saskia Neumann Sabine Ullrich
2011/12 Werner Benkert Richard Bös Brigitte Borowicz
2012/13 Achim Wilde Nuril Odenwälder Helga Beyer
2013/14 Peter Guder Robert Bös Brigitte Borowwicz
2014/15 Peter Guder Benedikt Freund Franziska Flach
2015/16 Achim Wilde Benedikt Freund Brigitte Wilde-Curtis
2016/17 Rudi Rasch Moritz Lück Franziska Flach
2017 /18